Chinese Movies
-
New Chinese MoviesActorsYearsAwardsSearchChinese Movie List-


 Share

Born Wild (2001)

Born Wild Movie Poster, 2001
Born Wild Movie Poster

Director: Patrick Leung

Cast:




Also Known As:
Yau Sau Ji Tung
Ye Shou Zhi Tong

Country
: Hong Kong
Language: Cantonese
Release Date: 31 May 2001
Runtime: 109 min
Genre: Action, Drama





Born Wild at the Internet Movie Database





-


-











New Chinese Movies - Actors - Chinese Movie List by Year - Chinese Movie Awards
Best Chinese Movies - Chinese Movie List A-Z



Copyright © 2010 chinesemov.com