Chinese Movies
-
New Chinese MoviesActorsYearsAwardsSearchChinese Movie List-


 Share
  2013 Chinese Movies » Born to Love You

Born to Love You (2013)

Born to Love You Movie Poster, 2013
Born to Love You Movie Poster

Director: Hu Chongxi

Cast:


Also Known As:
Da Shu, Wo Ai Ni

Country
: China
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 4 January 2013
Runtime: 100 minutes
Genre:
Comedy, Romance
Sub-genre: Romantic Comedies





Born to Love You at Sina Entertainment
Born to Love You at chinesemedia360.com





-


-











New Chinese Movies - Actors - Chinese Movie List by Year - Chinese Movie Awards
Best Chinese Movies - Chinese Movie List A-Z



Copyright © 2010 chinesemov.com