Chinese Movies
-
New Chinese MoviesActorsYearsAwardsSearchChinese Movie List-


 Share
 

Born to Sing (2013)

Born to Sing Movie Poster, 2013 film
Born to Sing Movie Poster

Director: Lee Jong-Pil

Cast:



Also Known As:
Jeonguk Norae Jarang

Country: South Korea

Language: Korean
Release Date: 2 May 2013
Genre: Drama, Comedy





-




-






New Chinese Movies - Actors - Chinese Movie List by Year - Chinese Movie Awards
Best Chinese Movies - Chinese Movie List A-Z



Copyright © 2010 chinesemov.com