Chinese Movies
-
New Chinese MoviesActorsYearsAwardsSearchChinese Movie List-


 Share
  2017 Chinese Movies » Cheung Tin-Chi

Cheung Tin-Chi (2017)

Cheung Tin-Chi Movie Poster, 2017 Chinese film
Cheung Tin-Chi Movie Poster


Director: Yuen Woo-Ping

Cast:

            


Also Known As:
Ye Wen Xi Lie Zhi Zhang Tian Zhi

Country: Hong Kong

Language: Cantonese
Release Date: 2017
Runtime: 90 minutes

Genre: Action, Thriller



Related Movies and TV Series:
Ip Man 4 (2017)
Ip Man 3 (2015)
The Grandmaster (2013)
Ip Man - The Final Fight (2013)
Ip Man (2013)

Ip Man 2 (2010)
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man (2010)
Ip Man (2008)










Trending-





-










New Chinese MoviesNew Chinese Movies - Actors - Chinese Movie List by Year - Chinese Movie Awards
Best Chinese Movies - Chinese Movie List A-Z



Copyright © 2010 chinesemov.com