Chinese Movies
-
New Chinese MoviesActorsYearsAwardsSearchChinese Movie List-


 Share
  2017 Chinese Movies » Ip Man 4

Ip Man 4 (2017)

Ip Man 4 Movie Poster, 2017 Chinese film
Ip Man 4 Movie Poster


Director: Wilson Yip

Cast:

                


Also Known As:
Ye Wen 4

Country:
Hong Kong, China
Language: Cantonese
Release Date: 2017
Runtime: 90 minutes

Genre: Drama, Action






Related Movies and TV Series:
Ip Man 3 (2015)
The Grandmaster (2013)
Ip Man - The Final Fight (2013)
Ip Man (2013)

Ip Man 2 (2010)
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man (2010)
Ip Man (2008)










Trending-





-










New Chinese Movies - Actors - Chinese Movie List by Year - Chinese Movie Awards
Best Chinese Movies - Chinese Movie List A-Z



Copyright © 2010 chinesemov.com