Share
2018 Chinese Movies » Born to Be Wild 说走就走之毕业旅行

Born to Be Wild (2018)

说走就走之毕业旅行


Born to Be Wild Movie Poster, 说走就走之毕业旅行 2018 Chinese film
Born to Be Wild Movie Poster



Director: Zhang Cheng

Cast:




Also Known As:
Shuo Zou Jiu Zou Zhi Bi Ye Lu Xing

Country: China
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 14 September 2018
Runtime: 90 minutes

Genre: Adventure, Comedy, Romance

Sub-genre: Romantic Comedies




Related Movie and TV Lists
Best Chinese Movies
Most Popular Chinese Movies
Best China Movies
Best Chinese Adventure Movies
Best Chinese Comedy Movies
Best Chinese Romance Movies
Best Chinese Romantic Comedies
Most Popular China Movies
Most Popular Chinese Adventure Movies
Most Popular Chinese Comedy Movies
Most Popular Chinese Romance Movies
Most Popular Chinese Romantic Comedies
2018 Best Chinese Movies
2018 China Movies
2018 Chinese Adventure Movies
2018 Chinese Comedy Movies

2018 Chinese Romance Movies
2018 Chinese Romantic Comedies
2018 Chinese Adventure TV Series
2018 Chinese Comedy TV Series
2018 Chinese Romance TV Series


Trending


Trendbest




footers