Share
2018 Chinese Movies » Cheung Tin-Chi 張天志

Cheung Tin-Chi (2018)

張天志


Cheung Tin-Chi Movie Poster, 張天志 2018 Chinese film
Cheung Tin-Chi Movie Poster



Director: Yuen Woo-Ping

Cast:



Also Known As:
Ye Wen Xi Lie Zhi Zhang Tian Zhi
Ip Man Side Story: Cheung Tin Chi

Country: Hong Kong
Language: Cantonese
Release Date: 2018
Runtime: 90 minutes

Genre: Action, Thriller
Sub-genre: Martial Arts




Related Movies and TV Series:
Ip Man 4 (2018)
Ip Man 3 (2015)
The Grandmaster (2013)
Ip Man - The Final Fight (2013)
Ip Man (2013)

Ip Man 2 (2010)
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man (2010)
Ip Man (2008)





Related Movie and TV Lists
Best Chinese Movies
Most Popular Chinese Movies
Best Hong Kong Movies
Best Chinese Action Movies
Best Chinese Action Thriller Movies
Best Chinese Kung Fu Movies
Best Chinese Thriller Movies
Most Popular Hong Kong Drama Series
Most Popular Hong Kong Movies
Most Popular Chinese Action Movies
Most Popular Chinese Kung Fu Movies
Most Popular Chinese Thriller Movies
2018 Hong Kong TV Drama Series
2018 Hong Kong Movies
2018 Chinese Action Movies
2018 Chinese Action Thriller Movies
2018 Chinese Thriller Movies
2018 Chinese Action TV Series

2018 Chinese Kung Fu TV Series



Categories
2018 Chinese Martial Arts Movies


Trending


Trendbest




footers