Share
2018 Chinese Movies » Ip Man 4 葉問4

Ip Man 4 (2018)

葉問4


Ip Man 4 Movie Poster, 葉問4 2018 Chinese film
Ip Man 4 Movie Poster



Director: Wilson Yip

Cast:




Also Known As:
Ye Wen 4

Country: Hong Kong, China
Language: Cantonese
Release Date: 2018
Runtime: 90 minutes

Genre: Drama, Action
Sub-genre: Martial Arts




Movie Photos
Ip Man 4 Movie Poster 1
Ip Man 4 Movie Poster 2



Related Movies and TV Series:
Ip Man 3 (2015)
The Grandmaster (2013)
Ip Man - The Final Fight (2013)
Ip Man (2013)

Ip Man 2 (2010)
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man (2010)
Ip Man (2008)




Related Movie and TV Lists
Best Chinese Movies
Most Popular Chinese Movies
Best China Movies
Best Hong Kong Movies
Best Chinese Action Movies
Best Chinese Drama Movies
Best Chinese Kung Fu Movies
Most Popular China Movies
Most Popular Hong Kong Drama Series
Most Popular Hong Kong Movies
Most Popular Chinese Action Movies
Most Popular Chinese Drama Movies

Most Popular Chinese Kung Fu Movies
2018 Best Chinese Movies
2018 China Movies
2018 Hong Kong TV Drama Series
2018 Hong Kong Movies
2018 Chinese Action Movies
2018 Chinese Drama Movies
2018 Chinese Action TV Series
2018 Chinese Kung Fu TV Series



Categories
2018 Chinese Martial Arts Movies
Action Hero Movies
Kung Fu Master Movies and TV Series
Sequel Movies and TV Series
Swordsman Movies and TV Series
Wing Chun Movies and TV Series


Trending


Trendbest




footers