Share
2019 Chinese Movies » Escape from Birth 特勤精英之逃出生天

Escape from Birth (2019)

特勤精英之逃出生天


Escape from Birth Movie Poster, 特勤精英之逃出生天 2019 Chinese film
Escape from Birth Movie Poster



Director: Xu Mingwen

Cast:







Also Known As:
Te Qin Jing Ying Zhi Tao Chu Sheng Tian

Country: China
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 13 April 2019
Runtime: 63 minutes

Genre: Drama, Action



Related Movie and TV Lists
Best Chinese Movies
Most Popular Chinese Movies
Best China Movies
Best Chinese Action Movies
Best Chinese Drama Movies
Most Popular China Movies
Most Popular Chinese Action Movies
Most Popular Chinese Drama Movies

2019 Best Chinese Movies
2019 Chinese Action TV Series
2019 Chinese Drama TV Series



Categories
2019 China Movies
2019 Chinese Action Movies
2019 Chinese Drama Movies


Trending


Trendbest




footers