Share
2019 Chinese Movies » Nezha - The Birth of the Magic Boy 哪吒之魔童降世

Nezha - The Birth of the Magic Boy (2019)

哪吒之魔童降世


Nezha - The Birth of the Magic Boy Movie Poster, 哪吒之魔童降世 2019 Chinese film
Nezha - The Birth of the Magic Boy Movie Poster



Director: Yang Yu

Cast:

Lu Yanting Nezha
Joseph Sefu Nezha
Han Mo Third Dragon Prince of the East Sea, Ao Bing
Chen Hao Li Jing
Lu Qi Lady Yin, Yin Rong
Zhang Jiaming Immortal Taiyi
Yang Wei Shen Gongbao
He Yuxiang Jade Pure One / Beast
Ren Junpeng Sea Yaksha / Butler
Xing Lin'er Dragon Aunt / Fisherman
Li Nan Dragon King of the East Sea






Also Known As:
Ne Zha Zhi Mo Tong Xiang Shi

Country: China
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 26 July 2019
Runtime: 110 minutes

Genre: Animation, Fantasy, Comedy




Similar Movies and TV Shows
Bajie Subdues Demons 2 (2019)
The Beautiful Female Fox (2019)
Big Trouble in Dragon Palace (2019)
Black Mountain Old Demon (2019)
Crazy Monk (2019)
Demon Performance Record (2019)
Green Snake (2019)
The Incredible Monk 3 (2019)
Monkey King - The Volcano (2019)






Related Movie and TV Lists
Best Chinese Movies
Most Popular Chinese Movies
Best China Movies
Best Chinese Comedy Movies
Best Chinese Fantasy Movies
Most Popular China Movies
Most Popular Chinese Comedy Movies
Most Popular Chinese Fantasy Movies
2019 Best Chinese Movies
2019 China Movies
2019 Chinese Comedy Movies
2019 Chinese Fantasy Movies
2019 Chinese Fantasy TV Series



Categories
Investiture of the Gods


Trending


Trendbest




footers