Share
2021 Chinese Movies » Born to Be King 方世玉之胜者为王

Born to Be King (2021)

方世玉之胜者为王


Born to Be King Movie Poster, 2021 方世玉之胜者为王 Chinese movie
Born to Be King Movie Poster 



Name Born to Be King
Chinese Name 方世玉之胜者为王
Pinyin Fāng Shì Yù Zhī Shèng Zhě Wéi Wáng
Type Movie
Subtype Full Length Movie






Director: Yang Xiaobo

Cast:




Also Known As:
Fang Shi Yu Zhi Sheng Zhe Wei Wang

Country: China
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 16 November 2021
Filming Date: 2021
Film Runtime: 90 minutes
Genre: Action, Mystery, Thriller
Sub-genre: Action Thriller, Martial Arts






Categories
2021 China Movies
2021 Chinese Action Movies
2021 Chinese Action Thriller Movies
2021 Chinese Mystery Movies
2021 Chinese Thriller Movies
2021 Chinese Martial Arts Movies



Related Movie and TV Lists
Best Chinese Movies
Most Popular Chinese Movies
Best China Movies
Best Chinese Action Movies
Best Chinese Action Thriller Movies
Best Chinese Kung Fu Movies
Best Chinese Mystery Movies
Best Chinese Thriller Movies
Most Popular China Movies
Most Popular Chinese Action Movies
Most Popular Chinese Kung Fu Movies
Most Popular Chinese Thriller Movies
2021 Best Chinese Movies
2021 Chinese Action TV Series
2021 Chinese Kung Fu TV Series
2021 Chinese Mystery TV Series





Trending


Trendbest




footers