-Chinese Movies-
-
Chinese MoviesActorsYearsAwardsSearchA-


  Actors » Nina Li Chi

Nina Li Chi


Date of Birth: 31 December, 1961
Place of Birth: Shanghai, China
Origin: Hong Kong
Occupation: Actress
Other Names: Li Chi, Li Zhi, Nina Li, Nina Li Zhi



Filmography as actress:

Movies:



Nina Li Chi Photos:

Nina Li Chi in A Kid from Tibet (1992) - Movie

A Kid from Tibet movie poster, 1992


Nina Li Chi in Lover's Tear (1991) - Movie

Lover's Tear movie poster, 1991


Nina Li Chi in A Chinese Ghost Story III (1991) - Movie

A Chinese Ghost Story 3 movie poster, 1991


Nina Li Chi in Perfect Girls (1990) - Movie

Nina Li Chi


Nina Li Chi in To Spy with Love (1990) - Movie

To Spy with Love movie poster, 1990


Nina Li Chi in Dragon Fight (1989) - Movie

Dragon Fight Movie Poster, 1989, Actor: Jet Li Lian-Jie, Hong Kong Film


Nina Li Chi in Four Loves (1989) - Movie

Four Loves Movie Poster, 1989,


Nina Li Chi in What a Small World (1989) - Movie

Nina Li Chi


Nina Li Chi in Mr. Mistress (1988) - Movie

Mr. Mistress Movie Poster, 1988


Nina Li Chi in The Greatest Lover (1988) - Movie

The Greatest Lover Movie Poster, 1988


Nina Li Chi in Amnesty Decree (1987) - Movie

Amnesty Decree Movie Poster, 1987


Nina Li Chi in Seven Years Itch (1987) - Movie

Seven Years Itch Movie Poster, 1987




Nina Li Chi Nina Li Chi



Trivia:
Nina Li Chi's ancestry is from Shanghai, China.
Nina Li Chi is the winner of the 1986 Miss Asia Pageant.
Nina Li Chi is married to Jet Li.



Nina Li Chi at the Internet Movie Database
Nina Li Chi at Yahoo! Movies
Nina Li Chi at Sina Entertainment
Nina Li Chi at Sohu Entertainment
Nina Li Chi at QQ Entertainment
Nina Li Chi at 163 Entertainment
Nina Li Chi at chinesemedia360.com


-


-









New Chinese Movies - Actors- Chinese Movie List by Year - Chinese Movie Awards
Chinese Movie List A-Z



Copyright © 2012 chinesemov.com