Chinese Movies
-
New Chinese MoviesActorsYearsAwardsSearchChinese Movie List-


 Share

Born After 80 (2009)

TV Series

Born After 80 Poster, 2009
Born After 80 Poster

Cast:

Also Known As:
Sheng Yu 80 Hou

Country
: China
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 20 April 2009
Episodes: 26
Runtime: 45 minutes per episode
Genre: Drama

Photos
Born After 80 Poster


-


-











New Chinese Movies - Actors - Chinese Movie List by Year - Chinese Movie Awards
Best Chinese Movies - Chinese Movie List A-Z



Copyright © 2010 chinesemov.com