Chinese Movies
-
New Chinese MoviesActorsYearsAwardsSearchChinese Movie List-


 Share

Ip Man (2013)

TV Series

Ip Man Poster, 2013
Ip Man Poster

Director: Fang Xiaotian

Cast:


Also Known As:
Ye Wen

Country: China
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 24 February 2013
Runtime: 45 minutes per episode
Episodes: 50
Genre: Drama, Action






Online Video:
Ip Man at youku.com



Related Movies:
Ip Man 4 (2017)
Ip Man 3 (2015)

Ip Man - The Final Fight (2013)
The Grandmaster (2013)
Ip Man 2 (2010)
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man (2010)
Ip Man (2008)




-


-











New Chinese Movies - Actors - Chinese Movie List by Year - Chinese Movie Awards
Best Chinese Movies - Chinese Movie List A-Z



Copyright © 2010 chinesemov.com