Share
2018 Chinese TV Series » Birth of a Hero 翻生武林

Birth of a Hero (2018)

翻生武林

TV Series

Birth of a Hero Poster, 翻生武林 2018 Chinese TV drama series
Birth of a Hero Poster



Cast:




Also Known As:
Fan Sheng Wu Lin
Wulin Revival

Country: Hong Kong
Language: Cantonese
Release Date: 5 March 2018
Runtime: 45 minutes per episode
Genre: Drama, Action, Comedy
Sub-genre: Kung Fu

TV Network: TVB



Photos
Birth of a Hero Poster 1
Birth of a Hero Poster 2






Related Movie and TV Lists
Best Chinese Movies
Most Popular Chinese Movies
Best Hong Kong Movies
Best Chinese Action Movies
Best Chinese Action Comedy Movies
Best Chinese Comedy Movies
Best Chinese Drama Movies
Best Chinese Kung Fu Movies
Most Popular Hong Kong Movies
Most Popular Hong Kong Drama Series
Most Popular Chinese Action Movies
Most Popular Chinese Comedy Movies
Most Popular Chinese Drama Movies
Most Popular Chinese Kung Fu Movies
2018 Hong Kong Movies
2018 Hong Kong TV Drama Series
2018 Chinese Action Movies
2018 Chinese Action Comedy Movies
2018 Chinese Comedy Movies
2018 Chinese Drama Movies

2018 Chinese Action TV Series
2018 Chinese Comedy TV Series

2018 Chinese Kung Fu TV Series



Categories
2018 TVB Drama Series


Trending


Trendbest




footers