Share
2020 Chinese TV Series » Born into Loving Hands 生生世世

Born into Loving Hands (2020)

生生世世

TV Series

Born into Loving Hands Poster, 生生世世 2020 Chinese TV drama series
Born into Loving Hands Poster



Name Born into Loving Hands
Chinese Name 生生世世
Pinyin Shēng Shēng Shì Shì
Type TV Series
Subtype TV Network Series






Director: Hong Yuru

Cast:







Also Known As:
Sheng Sheng Shi Shi

Country: Taiwan
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 19 May 2020
Runtime: 45 minutes per episode
Genre: Drama, Romance, Family




Categories
2020 Taiwan TV Drama Series
2020 Chinese Drama TV Series
2020 Chinese Romance TV Series







Related Movie and TV Lists
Best Chinese Movies
Most Popular Chinese Movies
Best Taiwan Movies
Best Chinese Drama Movies
Best Chinese Romance Movies
Best Chinese Romantic Drama Movies
Most Popular Taiwan Movies
Most Popular Taiwan Drama Series
Most Popular Chinese Drama Movies
Most Popular Chinese Romance Movies
2020 Taiwan Movies
2020 Chinese Drama Movies
2020 Chinese Romance Movies
2020 Chinese Romantic Drama Movies





Trending


Trendbest




footers