Share
2022 Chinese TV Series » Latitude 45.6 北纬45度6

Latitude 45.6 (2022)

北纬45度6

TV Series

Latitude 45.6 Poster, 北纬45度6 2022 Chinese TV drama series
Latitude 45.6 Poster



Director: Yang Yazhou

Cast:







Also Known As:
Bei Wei 45 Du 6

Country: China
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 2022
Runtime: 45 minutes per episode
Genre: Drama, Romance, Idol, Adventure



Categories
2022 Chinese Adventure TV Series
2022 Chinese Drama TV Series
2022 Chinese Idol TV Series
2022 Chinese Romance TV Series






Related Movie and TV Lists

Best Chinese Movies
Most Popular Chinese Movies
Best China Movies
Best Chinese Adventure Movies
Best Chinese Drama Movies
Best Chinese Romance Movies
Best Chinese Romantic Drama Movies
Most Popular China Movies
Most Popular Chinese Adventure Movies
Most Popular Chinese Drama Movies
Most Popular Chinese Romance Movies
2022 China Movies
2022 Chinese Adventure Movies
2022 Chinese Drama Movies
2022 Chinese Romance Movies
2022 Chinese Romantic Drama Movies





Trending


Trendbest




footers