Chinese Movies
-
New Chinese MoviesActorsYearsAwardsSearchChinese Movie List-


 Share
  2015 Chinese Movies » Ip Man 3

Ip Man 3 (2015)

Ip Man 3 Movie Poster, 2015 Chinese film
Ip Man 3 Movie Poster

Director:
Wilson Yip

Cast:



Also Known As:
Ye Wen 3
Ip Man 3D: Ultimate Battle

Country: Hong Kong, China
Language: Cantonese
Release Date: 24 December 2015
Runtime: 110 minutes
Genre:
Drama, Action, History, Biography






Film Awards:

35th Hong Kong Film Awards (2016)

Nominee - Best Film - Pegasus Motion Pictures

2015 Macau International Movie and TV Festival
Nominee - Best Film - Pegasus Motion Pictures



Online Video:
Ip Man 3 at youku.com



Related Movies and TV Series:
Ip Man 4 (2017)
The Grandmaster (2013)
Ip Man - The Final Fight (2013)
Ip Man (2013)
Ip Man 2 (2010)
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man (2010)
Ip Man (2008)










-


-











New Chinese Movies - Actors - Chinese Movie List by Year - Chinese Movie Awards
Best Chinese Movies - Chinese Movie List A-Z



Copyright © 2010 chinesemov.com